Products
Product Profile
SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/D4/DIN/E2000 fiber patch cord
SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU/D4/DIN/E2000 fiber patch cord
Inquire Now
Product Specifications
  • Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber Optic Patch Cord)

    Multi-Mode

    Fiber Optic Connector (with two connectors: Fiber Patch Cord; Single Connector: Fiber Pigtail)

    Features: PC、APC、Simplex / Duplex

    Types: SC FC ST LC MTRJ

    Specification:

    Return Loss:≥45dB(UPC/PC)≥60dB(APC);

    Exchangeability:≤0.4dB;

    Repeatability:≤0.4dB;

    Storage Temperature(℃): -40~+85

    Operating Temperature:-40℃~+80℃;