Suppliers

Shenzhen Scunoe Technology Co Ltd
Shenzhen Scunoe Technology Co Ltd
Transmission
Basic Profile
  • Country: China
  • Tel: 86-755-29450915
  • Fax: 86-755-29450915
  • City: shenzhen
  • Address: 3/F, BlockA ,Huaning Industry park , Longhua District shenzhen China
  • Website: http://www.scunoe.com
  • Business Nature: Distributor / Dealers; Manufacturer
  • Contact Person: flora luo
Corporation in Brief
  • Established Year: 2007
  • OEM/ODM experience: yes
  • Countries of Export: Eastern Europe; Middle & South America; Africa; Middle East; South Asia; East Asia; Southern Europe
Company Introduction
  • Our Major products are SFP, SFP-, BIDI SFF. 10G XFP, 10GXENPAK ,10GX2.,DWDM/CWDM SFP, Copper SFP and Fiber Optic Media Converters, digital video optical transceivers, Converter Racks, single/multi-mode converters and fiber patch cord , adapter , attenuator , pigtails . Applications and data rates from 155Mbps to 10Gbps .Since the launch of our products on the domestic market and international market.
Worldwide Branches

Which Security 50 company will you place your bet on that grew the most this year?
Hikvision Digital Technology
Dahua Technology
Axis Communications
Avigilon