Suppliers

Shenzhen Scunoe Technology Co Ltd
Shenzhen Scunoe Technology Co Ltd
Transmission
Basic Profile
  • Country: China
  • Tel: 86-755-29450915
  • Fax: 86-755-29450915
  • City: shenzhen
  • Address: 3/F, BlockA ,Huaning Industry park , Longhua District shenzhen China
  • Website: http://www.scunoe.com
  • Business Nature: Distributor / Dealers; Manufacturer
  • Contact Person: flora luo
Corporation in Brief
  • Established Year: 2007
  • OEM/ODM experience: yes
  • Countries of Export: Eastern Europe; Middle & South America; Africa; Middle East; South Asia; East Asia; Southern Europe
Company Introduction
  • Our Major products are SFP, SFP-, BIDI SFF. 10G XFP, 10GXENPAK ,10GX2.,DWDM/CWDM SFP, Copper SFP and Fiber Optic Media Converters, digital video optical transceivers, Converter Racks, single/multi-mode converters and fiber patch cord , adapter , attenuator , pigtails . Applications and data rates from 155Mbps to 10Gbps .Since the launch of our products on the domestic market and international market.
Worldwide Branches

Which access control company would you make the goal keeper of your fantasy soccer team?
ASSA ABLOY
Allegion
Suprema
IDEMIA
Other
Please Specify:
r