Products
Product Profile
Ace Plus SFP Transceiver
Ace Plus SFP Transceiver
  • Supplier: Ace Plus
  • Region: Taiwan
  • Updated: 05/18/2010
  • Click Frequency: 811
Inquire Now
Product Specifications
  • Features:
    * 10 Gb/s SFP transceiver
    * C ompliant with SFP MSA
    * C ompliant with IEE 802.3ae 10G base
    * Low power dissipation
    * Duplex LC connector
    * With DDM