Shenzhen Scunoe Technology Co Ltd
Shenzhen Scunoe Technology Co Ltd
Basic Profile
  • Country: China
  • Tel: 86-755-29450915
  • Fax: 86-755-29450915
  • City: shenzhen
  • Address: 3/F, BlockA ,Huaning Industry park , Longhua District shenzhen China
  • Website:
  • Business Nature: Distributor / Dealers; Manufacturer
  • Contact Person: flora luo
Corporation in Brief
  • Established Year: 2007
  • OEM/ODM experience: yes
  • Countries of Export: Eastern Europe; Middle & South America; Africa; Middle East; South Asia; East Asia; Southern Europe
Company Introduction
  • Our Major products are SFP, SFP-, BIDI SFF. 10G XFP, 10GXENPAK ,10GX2.,DWDM/CWDM SFP, Copper SFP and Fiber Optic Media Converters, digital video optical transceivers, Converter Racks, single/multi-mode converters and fiber patch cord , adapter , attenuator , pigtails . Applications and data rates from 155Mbps to 10Gbps .Since the launch of our products on the domestic market and international market.
Worldwide Branches